Amad Diallo16

🇨🇮 Ivory Coast · Winger

Amad Diallo

أماد ديالو

Position
Winger
Current club
—
Shirt number
16
Born
2002
Height
173 cm
Foot
Left

Club career

  1. Sunderland Loan2022–2023
  2. Manchester United2021–present
  3. Atalanta2019–2021

Riddles from his teammates' careers

A midfielder from Switzerland who played for Arsenal, Bayer Leverkusen and Sunderland. Who is he?Reveal the answerGranit XhakaGranit Xhaka
A midfielder from England who played for Liverpool, Ajax and Sunderland. Who is he?Reveal the answerJordan HendersonJordan Henderson
A striker from Ivory Coast who played for Chelsea, Marseille and Galatasaray. Who is he?Reveal the answerDidier DrogbaDidier Drogba

Players from Sunderland

More players from Ivory Coast

FAQ

What nationality is Amad Diallo?

Amad Diallo is from Ivory Coast 🇨🇮.

What position does Amad Diallo play?

Amad Diallo plays as a winger.

Which clubs has Amad Diallo played for?

Amad Diallo has played for Atalanta, Manchester United, Sunderland.

What is Amad Diallo's shirt number?

Amad Diallo wears the number 16 shirt.

When was Amad Diallo born?

Amad Diallo was born in 2002.

How tall is Amad Diallo?

Amad Diallo is 173 cm tall.

Could you name Amad Diallo from his shadow?

Guess him and 3,000+ more in WhoBaller.

Download on theApp Store