Franco Mastantuono30

🇦🇷 Argentina · Winger

Franco Mastantuono

فرانكو ماستانتوونو

Position
Winger
Current club
Real Madrid
Shirt number
30
Born
2007
Height
177 cm
Foot
Left

Club career

  1. Real Madrid2025–present
  2. River Plate2022–2025

Riddles from his teammates' careers

A striker from Portugal who played for Real Madrid, Manchester United and Juventus. Who is he?Reveal the answerCristiano RonaldoCristiano Ronaldo
A midfielder from England who played for Real Madrid, Manchester United and Milan. Who is he?Reveal the answerDavid BeckhamDavid Beckham
A playmaker from Argentina who played for Barcelona, Sevilla and Napoli. Who is he?Reveal the answerDiego MaradonaDiego Maradona

Players from Real Madrid

More players from Argentina

FAQ

What nationality is Franco Mastantuono?

Franco Mastantuono is from Argentina 🇦🇷.

What position does Franco Mastantuono play?

Franco Mastantuono plays as a winger.

Which club does Franco Mastantuono play for?

Franco Mastantuono currently plays for Real Madrid.

Which clubs has Franco Mastantuono played for?

Franco Mastantuono has played for River Plate, Real Madrid.

What is Franco Mastantuono's shirt number?

Franco Mastantuono wears the number 30 shirt.

When was Franco Mastantuono born?

Franco Mastantuono was born in 2007.

How tall is Franco Mastantuono?

Franco Mastantuono is 177 cm tall.

Could you name Mastantuono from his shadow?

Guess him and 3,000+ more in WhoBaller.

Download on theApp Store