Salem Al-Dawsari29

🇸🇦 Saudi Arabia · Winger

Salem Al-Dawsari

سالم الدوسري

Position
Winger
Current club
—
Shirt number
29
Born
1991
Height
173 cm
Foot
Right

Club career

  1. Villarreal Loan2018
  2. Al Hilal2012–present

Riddles from his teammates' careers

A playmaker from Argentina who played for Barcelona, Villarreal and Boca Juniors. Who is he?Reveal the answerJuan Román RiquelmeJuan Román Riquelme
A defensive midfielder from Spain who played for Barcelona, Manchester City and Atlético Madrid. Who is he?Reveal the answerRodriRodri
A striker from Saudi Arabia who played for Al Hilal and Al Qadsiah FC. Who is he?Reveal the answerYasser Al-QahtaniYasser Al-Qahtani

Players from Villarreal

More players from Saudi Arabia

FAQ

What nationality is Salem Al-Dawsari?

Salem Al-Dawsari is from Saudi Arabia 🇸🇦.

What position does Salem Al-Dawsari play?

Salem Al-Dawsari plays as a winger.

Which clubs has Salem Al-Dawsari played for?

Salem Al-Dawsari has played for Al Hilal, Villarreal.

What is Salem Al-Dawsari's shirt number?

Salem Al-Dawsari wears the number 29 shirt.

When was Salem Al-Dawsari born?

Salem Al-Dawsari was born in 1991.

How tall is Salem Al-Dawsari?

Salem Al-Dawsari is 173 cm tall.

Could you name Salem Al-Dawsari from his shadow?

Guess him and 3,000+ more in WhoBaller.

Download on theApp Store